Post a Comment


2010 Mid States Classic

0Total PinsPrizeSchoolTeam TotalGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5Game 6Game 7Game 8Game 9Game 10
112507$500.00WSU Guerrero9465819904933917980960100410371014897
212299Central Missouri Red9334935961893973933935898951905950
311809$400.00Newman University Red9002853872891970903941932895901844
411739Central Missouri Black8862880900894821991953987820838778
511548WSU Lagrange8647859851852845921792825923864915
611546$300.00Midland University Orange8686846854839922772840900930932851
711527$200.00West Texas White8676858884845788804949921812973842
811409Central Missouri White8621788882860821845886800944909886
911273WSU Gongora8513831866828835820779843931874906
1011047Newman University Blue8170865794919815839764779809804782
1110881West Texas Maroon8314869872809892795742825741817952
1210138Baker University 17718770668847875773800800784726675
1310062Midland University White7674774762826751684812751761838715
149892Missouri Baptist7556679735791715781865732787747724
158318Baker University 26313668614620711614632578607695574
168276Missouri State6174699678652560627628560557608605
177864Southwestern Christian5897650586528541557559614649612601
1Jazreel TanWSU Guerrero211210211.20149169187224247212245247242190
2Natalie JimenezCentral Missouri Red203610203.60186177219192192227226221192204
3Jessica BakerWSU Guerrero202610202.60214203225189178205191214213194
4Kim WallaceCentral Missouri Red196310196.30200165167187199209192194204246
5Caitlen CampbellBaker University 1195910195.90199155206234211235181174211153
6Linzey RobertsNewman University Red189710189.70187186176246181202190203167159
7Lisa JohnsonNewman University Blue189010189.00200163204200178173210199173190
8Hannah StedmanWest Texas White187610187.60166215169168169194210195217173
9Erin McCarthyMidland University Orange183810183.80195147182205156176218188177194
10Kara RichardCentral Missouri Red182910182.90149208181210158180191212182158
11Tannya RoumimperWSU Guerrero182610182.60173182159164166191203199187202
12Kelli SchroederCentral Missouri Black180510180.50200178183135203192229173153159
13Kim KnappCentral Missouri Black179810179.80154193153210187180235158171157
14Nicollette YurichWest Texas Maroon179810179.80204220185177170126167175162212
15Katie EckelbergerCentral Missouri White179210179.20182187161170176167147212225165
16Wendy SheltonWest Texas Maroon178910178.90182149176180246170147141184214
17Amanda MulcahyCentral Missouri Black177610177.60193145177138246181173178190155
18Theresa ChristopherCentral Missouri Red177410177.40217191160210166166150154183177
19Nikki HamiltonWSU Guerrero176710176.70147183201191180193185199134154
20Ashley BonebrightCentral Missouri Black175410175.40170177180169168211192156166165
21Courtney SchultzCentral Missouri White174110174.10157202174186146185194174152171
22Maggie ZakzewskiWSU Guerrero173410173.40136167161149209159180178238157
23Christie KoonceSouthwestern Christian173310173.30176172176126205185201196141155
24Robin NolandCentral Missouri Red173210173.20183220166174218153139170144165
25Larissa LanttoCentral Missouri Black172910172.90163207201169187189158155158142
26Christina HestonWSU Gongora172910172.90198153197199137122157224187155
27Dianna BarkettWest Texas White172310172.30160161176174154213194159197135
28Samantha KilianCentral Missouri White171810171.80177148165153153196167180185194
29Kristen RuzickaMidland University Orange171610171.60147207189206144173147170166167
30Krystin LoweWSU Gongora171310171.30159181181152150132193199157209
31Chrissy BensonWSU Gongora170010170.00167175144178151150155178194208
32Stacy NessWSU Gongora169510169.50140172127157194204157182181181
33Darby ShawCentral Missouri White169310169.30141141212158193163146193169177
34Brittany GoodmanMidland University Orange16839187.001961891370157147217222224194
35Alecia LoftonCentral Missouri White167710167.70131204148154177175146185178179
36Christina BrownWSU Gongora167610167.60167185179149188171181148155153
37Andrea ReevesMidland University Orange164510164.50167184154178146180138157190151
38Megan RaneyNewman University Blue164110164.10136167182158198138150160175177
39Georgia WigginsNewman University Red16369181.782231791841531652041760191161
40Sarah HamrickMissouri Baptist162910162.90146172177150124175188155182160
41Jennifer WoodNewman University Red16279180.780214144199182177223166167155
42Jasmine WareNewman University Blue161910161.90200148178118163191128169172152
43Erin SanagorskiNewman University Blue161210161.20183157180176151137144157167160
44Stephanie ValentiMissouri Baptist160910160.90154141154159188166143188158158
45Katie CombsWest Texas Maroon15769175.111792051431671240184165187222
46Kate MulcahyWest Texas White15729174.671721740149173162204197171170
47Hannah-Joy HiraeMissouri Baptist156610156.60146132184143197210171150124109
48Linsey WardenWest Texas Maroon156310156.30151175172183126155184137141139
49Shelby RouseBaker University 1155710155.70165151181164127159173175142120
50Emily BuhlerBaker University 1147310147.30139113178180143143137158142140
51Brittany BarkerBaker University 1146310146.30143150121193149148157139123140
52Alexis ShinnMissouri Baptist144210144.20123177138135161122133141135177
53Ashleigh ArmstrongBaker University 2143110143.10148158136119156168128137150131
54Sarah AndersonNewman University Red14138176.6314716019516200165186219179
55Brittany GibneyMidland University White14078175.8818917223515313216902001570
56Cindy GillWest Texas White13958174.3819717316414414701540192224
57Marie ScottMidland University White13789153.111451661881581281320151186124
58Kristin BrownSouthwestern Christian134710134.70166112115175112105132138177115
59Kelsey MutherWSU Lagrange13478168.3816416920300118148178202165
60Anna BarksMissouri State13179146.331751731430147116137153154119
61Brittany LasakWest Texas White13178164.6316316116200211159125196140
62Crystal WilsonMissouri State131210131.20136131101156137145113126123144
63Heather WilliamsMissouri Baptist131010131.0011011313812811119297153148120
64Xiomara NunezBaker University 2128910128.9014698150178121105122103158108
65Joi BellWSU Lagrange12797182.71197171001691781832131680
66Shelby GitchelBaker University 2127110127.10131148121131112126116116136134
67Bethany HastingsBaker University 1126610126.6012499161104143115152138108122
68Suzana SignaigoWSU Lagrange12607180.00018717715122717501580185
69Holly HarrisWSU Lagrange12567179.43173002121851701652051460
70CJ SauerlandNewman University Red12517178.71146019221019816601490190
71Melissa SobolikWSU Lagrange12257175.00001761601821511360184236
72Valerie ConnellyNewman University Red11787168.29150133001771921781911570
73Renee BergeronMissouri State117810117.80154136142114981171079611698
74Whitney PrestonBaker University 2117810117.8010812296131112132111130125111
75Christin WardSouthwestern Christian116410116.40121116979310898125118114174
76Allie IjamsWSU Lagrange11537164.71176150168163158000164174
77Chloe MercerBaker University 2114410114.401358811715211310110112112690
78Tarah JeppesenMidland University Orange11377162.43012701641691640193175145
79Melissa KammererWSU Lagrange11277161.00149174128159001931690155
80Hannah WeeksMidland University White11147159.14016713101821901321601520
81Shannen O'RyanMidland University White11097158.43183110013501832241400134
82Ashley MeyerMidland University White10207145.71123015315412301500177140
83Kymberli ShinaultWest Texas Maroon10007142.86153123018512914414312300
84Samantha WhittenMissouri State9798122.3801231311091281221210116129
85Amy WittSouthwestern Christian9531095.3011499838582105701349289
86Nesa HubbardNewman University Blue9146152.331461591751630014712400
87Kassy Jo NovakMidland University White8746145.670147015101381371100191
88Erin CarpenterMissouri State7957113.571361150941171280106990
89Christa HarveyWest Texas White7935158.6000174153161169013600
90Therese O'BrienMidland University White7726128.671340119011901080166126
91Cassey FlecherSouthwestern Christian7001070.0073875762506686638868
92Kaitlyn JohnsonMidland University Orange6674166.75141017716900180000
93Brittany LancasterMissouri State593698.83980135870082760115
94Kaneysha BlackWest Texas Maroon5884147.00001330014700143165
95Annabeth KirkerNewman University Blue4944123.50000014912500117103